Les Spitants de Namur, asbl - NA029

180 Membres au 16 janvier 2020 

 

1

2011

Abras

Eliane

5000 - Namur

2

2004

Aguirre

Xavier

5310 - Aiche-en-Refail 

3

2016

Alberty

Claire

5310 - Dhuy

4

2016

Alberty

Nathan

5310 - Dhuy

5

2013

Avril

José

5004 - Bouge

6

2004

Baugnet

Marie-Madeleine

5004 - Bouge

7

2011

Baugnet

Sabine

4052 - Beaufays

11

2014

Bauwens

Alain

5100 - Jambes

12

2017

Beaupain

Marie-Claire

5100 - Jambes

13

2008

Bertoldi

Ida-Maria

5310 - Warêt-la-Chaussée

14

2010

Berx

Jeannine-Louise

5300 - Thon-Andenne

15

1999

Bodart

Claude

5000 - Namur

16

2011

Bodart

Jean-Claude

5020 - Vedrin

17

2008

Bodart

Nestor

5380 - Fernelmont

18

2005

Boisnard

Henri

5020 - Flawinne

19

2009

Bolgius

Lucie

5310 - Liernu

20

2008

Boone

Régine

5150 - Floriffoux

21

2011

Bosquet

René

6887 - Herbeumont

22

2019

Brichard

Guy

5001 - Belgrade

23

2017

Canard

Marie-Aline

5080 - Emines

24

2016

Canard

Rose-Marie

5100 - Jambes

25

2013

Castelli

Christophe

5190 - Spy

26

2012

Castelli

Françoise

5020 - Malonne

27

2002

Chapelle

François

6987 - Rendeux

28

2011

Chasseur

Guillemine

5020 - Vedrin

29

2015

Cicigoi

Renata

5170 - Lesve

30

2019

Cocriamont

Alfred

5020 - Suarlée

31

2018

Coibion

Catherine

5380 - Marchovelette

32

2019

Colette

Christine

5020 - Suarlée

33

2005

Collard

Michel

5020 - Vedrin

34

2006

Collot

Cécile

5020 - Malonne

35

2019

Colot

Monique

5060 - Arsimont

36

2018

Corra

Robert

5340 - Faulx-les-Tombes

37

2019

Crépin

Pascal

5060 - Arsimont

38

2002

Culot

Anne-Marie

5001 - Belgrade

39

1994

Daem

Sonia

5020 - Daussoulx

40

2010

Dassonville

Davy

5310 - Leuze

41

1978

Daubois

Jacques

5002 - Saint-Servais

42

2014

Dave

Brigitte

5001 - Belgrade

43

2011

De Groote

Jean-Marie

5020 - Vedrin

44

2017

De Hollander

Daniel

6061 - Montignies-sur-Sambre

45

2011

Debois

Joseph

4052 - Beaufays

46

2016

Defoing

Jacqueline

5190 - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre

47

2004

Defrène

Emile

5020 - Vedrin

48

2011

Delhalle

Anne-Marie

5020 - Vedrin

49

2011

Delmotte

Geneviève

4520 - Bas-Oha

50

2011

Delongueil

Robert

5000 - Namur

51

1998

Delor

Jacques

5100 - Jambes

52

2016

Delvigne

Noé

5020 - Vedrin

53

1991

Demazy

Rose-Marie

5000 - Namur

54

2015

Demoulin

Etienne

5020 - Vedrin

55

2006

Denil

Gérard

5020 - Champion

56

2002

Depoortere

Raymond

5000 - Beez

57

2019

Devillez

Eric

5310 - Warêt-La-Chaussée         

58

2020

Dewitte

Didier

5310 - Liernu

59

2020

Dewitte

Morgane

5310 - Liernu

60

2008

Domange

Jean

5020 - Vedrin

61

2008

Doneux

Marie-Thérèse

5020 - Vedrin

62

2015

Dozot

Etienne

5101 - Loyers

63

2015

Dricot

José

5081 - Meux

64

2003

Dumonceaux

Philippe

5380 - Hingeon

65

2008

Dupont

Brigitte

5020 - Vedrin

66

2004

Dupont

Georges

5020 - Malonne

67

2011

Dupuis

Marie-Christine

5380 - Marchovelette

68

2007

Evrard

Liliane

5004 - Bouge

69

2014

Fastré

Viviane

5000 - Beez

70

2007

Fontaine

Elyane

5020 - Flawinne

71

2018

François

Carole

5170 - Bois-de-Villers

72

2020

François

Dominique

5001 - Belgrade

73

2011

Francotte

Etienne

5340 - Gesves

74

2016

Fumière

René

5100 - Jambes

75

2016

Garot

Jules

5004 - Bouge

76

2007

Gilles

Bernadette

5100 - Jambes

77

2011

Gillis

Jocelyne

5000 - Namur

78

2009

Gilson

Anne

5021 - Boninne

79

2011

Gilsoul

Marie-Claire

5100 - Jambes

80

2010

Goblet

Anne-Marie

5100 - Jambes

81

2009

Goblet

Jacques

5020 - Flawinne

82

2000

Goffaux

Christiane

5020 - Vedrin

83

2015

Gouy

Léon

5081 - Meux

84

2011

Gravet

Elisabeth

5020 - Vedrin

85

2015

Guillaume

Jean

5310 - Eghezée

86

2017

Guilmot

Martine

1460 - Virginal

87

2011

Hannard

Jean

5380 - Marchovelette

88

2015

Higuet

Bernadette

5101 - Loyers

89

1978

Hubert

André

5004 - Bouge

90

1991

Istat

Thierry

5000 - Namur

91

2019

Jacquet

Virginie

5100 - Jambes

92

2009

Jalhay

René

5000 - Namur

93

2011

Jandrain

Patrick

5081 - Meux - La Bruyère

94

2000

Janmart

Claudette

5001 - Begrade

95

2016

Jaumoulle

Michel

5000 - Namur

96

2007

Keymolen

Jean-Marie

5020 - Vedrin

97

2001

Labbé

Marie-Lou

5540 - Hastière

98

2012

Lacroix

Nicole

5100 - Jambes

99

2016

Ladrille

Patricia

5060 - Tamines

100

1978

Lahaye

Maryvonne

5004 - Bouge

101

2020

Lambert

Didier

5100 - Jambes

102

2019

Laruelle

Jean-Pierre

5101 - Erpent

103

1998

Lathuy

Fernand

5020 - Vedrin

104

2004

Laurent

Renée

5100 - Jambes

105

2014

Leita

Christine

5020 - Flawinne

106

2014

Lemoine

Alain

5380 - Sart d'Avril

107

2017

Léonard

Lucienne

1342 - Limelette

108

2006

Lombard

Anne-Marie

5020 - Champion

109

2015

Lonez

Arthur

5080 - Warisoulx

110

2004

Lonez

Christian

5004 - Bouge

111

2015

Lonez

Léo

5080 - Warisoulx

112

1978

Malisoux

Jacques

5100 - Jambes

113

1994

Matagne

Jean-Luc

5020 - Daussoulx

114

2000

Matagne

Marcelle

5100 - Jambes

115

2015

Matagne

Marine

5020 - Daussoulx

116

1994

Matagne

Maxime

5000 - Namur

117

2004

Meunier

Jean-Marie

5002 - Saint Servais

118

1997

Minette

Andy

4520 - Bas-Oha

119

1978

Minette

Christian

5310 - Warêt-La-Chaussée         

120

2004

Minette

Maguy

5100 - Jambes

121

2014

Monnom

Michel

5100 - Jambes

122

2015

Mortier

Catherine

5020 - Vedrin

123

2002

Mouton

Michel

5001 - Belgrade

124

2005

Mynsberghe

Jean

5004 - Bouge

125

2013

Nagy

Charles

5000 - Beez

126

2020

Nicolay

Delphine

5000 - Namur

127

2014

Nicolle

Gisèle

5100 - Jambes

128

2013

Noël

Anne

5000 - Beez

129

2011

Noël

Martine

5081 - Meux - La Bruyère

130

2018

Peeraerts

Marie-Rose

5340 - Faulx-les-Tombes

131

2019

Pegoraro

Gianni

5300 - Andenne

132

1998

Petronio

Concetta

5020 - Vedrin

133

2015

Piette

Anne-Marie

5081 - Meux

134

2007

Piette

Marcel

5100 - Wépion

135

2009

Pleugers

Gaston

5310 - Liernu

136

2009

Polomé

André

 5020 - Malonne

137

2004

Polomé

Anne-Marie

5020 - Malonne

138

2007

Potelberg

Anne-Marie

5100 - Wépion

139

2011

Potelberg

Pierrette

6887 - Herbeumont

140

2010

Pradolini

Henri-Jean

5300 - Thon-Andenne

141

2020

Purnelle

Marc

1370 - Piétrain

142

2011

Radart

Chantal

5020 - Vedrin

143

2011

Radart

Marie-José

5020 - Vedrin

144

2016

Remy

Françoise

6210 - Frasnes-les-Gosselies

145

2015

Résimont

Alain

5100 - Jambes

146

2011

Roland

Edgard

5020 - Vedrin

147

2004

Romans

Claudette

5020 - Vedrin

148

2013

Semal

Béatrice

5020 - Flawinne

149

2015

Servais

Monika

5081 - Meux

150

1987

Sirjacobs

Claude

5101 - Erpent

151

2017

Sitta

Alma

5000 - Namur

152

2009

Sizaire

Danielle

5020 - Flawinne

153

2011

Sohier

Mireille

5340 - Gesves

154

2015

Sohir

André-Marie

5100 - Wierde

155

2000

Spietsaert

Joséphine

5101 - Erpent

156

2012

Stassin

Guy

5020 - Malonne

157

1999

Stemart

Odette

5000 - Namur

158

2005

Stiénon

Françoise

5020 - Flawinne

159

2017

Stoffel

Georgette

5020 - Champion

160

2018

Struyken

Guy

5100 - Jambes

161

2014

Tassin

Cécile

5380 - Cortil-Wodon

162

2005

Tholet

Gilberte

5004 - Bouge

163

2019

Thompson

Emma

5004 - Bouge

164

2011

Van der Linden

Jan

5020 - Malonne

165

2006

Van der Linden

Paul

5020 - Malonne

166

2014

van Peteghem

Pierre

5020 - Vedrin

167

2018

Vandevoorde

Nicolas

5020 - Vedrin

168

2020

Van Lippevelde

Nicole

5020 - Champion

169

2015

Vercalsteren

Cécile

5310 - Eghezée

170

2017

Vercalsteren

Charles

1460 - Virginal

171

2015

Verheggen

Carmen

1457 - Walhain

172

2019

Verlinde

Monique

5100 - Jambes

173

2019

Viel

Mirella

5300 - Andenne

174

2005

Vincent

Claude

1360 - Perwez

175

2014

Vléminckx

Lucie

5100 - Jambes

176

2003

Volon

Michel

5100 - Wépion

178

2020

Warin

Daniel

5001 - Belgrade

179

1991

Wéry

Jean-Paul

5101 - Erpent

180

1991

Widart

Marie -Françoise

5000 - Namur

 

Vous êtes le 45624ème visiteur

Date de dernière mise à jour : 22/01/2020