183 Membres au 16 février 2020 

1 2011 Abras Eliane 5000 - Namur
2 2004 Aguirre Xavier 5310 - Aiche-en-Refail  
3 2016 Alberty Claire 5310 - Dhuy
4 2016 Alberty Nathan 5310 - Dhuy
5 2013 Avril José 5004 - Bouge
6 2004 Baugnet Marie-Madeleine 5004 - Bouge
7 2011 Baugnet Sabine 4052 - Beaufays
11 2014 Bauwens Alain 5100 - Jambes
12 2017 Beaupain Marie-Claire 5100 - Jambes
13 2008 Bertoldi Ida-Maria 5310 - Warêt-la-Chaussée
14 2010 Berx Jeannine-Louise 5300 - Thon-Andenne
15 1999 Bodart Claude 5000 - Namur
16 2011 Bodart Jean-Claude 5020 - Vedrin
17 2008 Bodart Nestor 5380 - Fernelmont
18 2005 Boisnard Henri 5020 - Flawinne
19 2009 Bolgius Lucie 5310 - Liernu
20 2008 Boone Régine 5150 - Floriffoux
21 2011 Bosquet René 6887 - Herbeumont
22 2019 Brichard Guy 5001 - Belgrade
23 2017 Canard Marie-Aline 5080 - Emines
24 2016 Canard Rose-Marie 5100 - Jambes
25 2013 Castelli Christophe 5190 - Spy
26 2012 Castelli Françoise 5020 - Malonne
27 2002 Chapelle François 6987 - Rendeux
28 2011 Chasseur Guillemine 5020 - Vedrin
29 2015 Cicigoi Renata 5170 - Lesve
30 2019 Cocriamont Alfred 5020 - Suarlée
31 2018 Coibion Catherine 5380 - Marchovelette
32 2019 Colette Christine 5020 - Suarlée
33 2005 Collard Michel 5020 - Vedrin
34 2006 Collot Cécile 5020 - Malonne
35 2019 Colot Monique 5060 - Arsimont
36 2018 Corra Robert 5340 - Faulx-les-Tombes
37 2019 Crépin Pascal 5060 - Arsimont
38 2002 Culot Anne-Marie 5001 - Belgrade
39 1994 Daem Sonia 5020 - Daussoulx
40 2010 Dassonville Davy 5310 - Leuze
41 1978 Daubois Jacques 5002 - Saint-Servais
42 2014 Dave Brigitte 5001 - Belgrade
43 2011 De Groote Jean-Marie 5020 - Vedrin
44 2017 De Hollander Daniel 6061 - Montignies-sur-Sambre
45 2011 Debois Joseph 4052 - Beaufays
46 2016 Defoing Jacqueline 5190 - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
47 2004 Defrène Emile 5020 - Vedrin
48 2011 Delhalle Anne-Marie 5020 - Vedrin
49 2011 Delmotte Geneviève 4520 - Bas-Oha
50 2011 Delongueil Robert 5000 - Namur
51 1998 Delor Jacques 5100 - Jambes
52 2016 Delvigne Noé 5020 - Vedrin
53 1991 Demazy Rose-Marie 5000 - Namur
54 2015 Demoulin Etienne 5020 - Vedrin
55 2006 Denil Gérard 5020 - Champion
56 2002 Depoortere Raymond 5000 - Beez 
57 2011 Detraux Myriam 5100 - Jambes
58 2019 Devillez Eric 5310 - Warêt-La-Chaussée          
59 2020 Dewitte Didier 5310 - Liernu
60 2020 Dewitte Morgane 5310 - Liernu
61 2008 Domange Jean 5020 - Vedrin
62 2008 Doneux Marie-Thérèse 5020 - Vedrin
63 2015 Dozot Etienne 5101 - Loyers
64 2015 Dricot José 5081 - Meux
65 2003 Dumonceaux Philippe 5380 - Hingeon
66 2008 Dupont Brigitte 5020 - Vedrin
67 2004 Dupont Georges 5020 - Malonne
68 2011 Dupuis Marie-Christine 5380 - Marchovelette
69 2007 Evrard Liliane 5004 - Bouge
70 2014 Fastré Viviane 5000 - Beez
71 2007 Fontaine Elyane 5020 - Flawinne
72 2018 François Carole 5170 - Bois-de-Villers
73 2020 François Dominique 5001 - Belgrade
74 2011 Francotte Etienne 5340 - Gesves
75 2016 Fumière René 5100 - Jambes
76 2016 Garot Jules 5004 - Bouge
77 2007 Gilles Bernadette 5100 - Jambes 
78 2020 Gilles Josiane 5020 - Vedrin
79 2011 Gillis Jocelyne 5000 - Namur
80 2009 Gilson Anne 5021 - Boninne
81 2011 Gilsoul Marie-Claire 5100 - Jambes
82 2010 Goblet Anne-Marie 5100 - Jambes
83 2009 Goblet Jacques 5020 - Flawinne
84 2000 Goffaux Christiane 5020 - Vedrin
85 2015 Gouy Léon 5081 - Meux
86 2011 Gravet Elisabeth 5020 - Vedrin
87 2015 Guillaume Jean 5310 - Eghezée
88 2017 Guilmot Martine 1460 - Virginal
89 2011 Hannard Jean 5380 - Marchovelette
90 2015 Higuet Bernadette 5101 - Loyers
91 1978 Hubert André 5004 - Bouge
92 1991 Istat Thierry 5000 - Namur
93 2019 Jacquet Virginie 5100 - Jambes
94 2009 Jalhay René 5000 - Namur
95 2011 Jandrain Patrick 5081 - Meux - La Bruyère
96 2000 Janmart Claudette 5001 - Begrade
97 2016 Jaumoulle Michel 5000 - Namur
98 2007 Keymolen Jean-Marie 5020 - Vedrin
99 2001 Labbé Marie-Lou 5540 - Hastière
100 2012 Lacroix Nicole 5100 - Jambes
101 2016 Ladrille Patricia 5060 - Tamines
102 1978 Lahaye Maryvonne 5004 - Bouge
103 2020 Lambert Didier 5100 - Jambes
104 2019 Laruelle Jean-Pierre 5101 - Erpent
105 1998 Lathuy Fernand 5020 - Vedrin
106 2004 Laurent Renée 5100 - Jambes
107 2014 Leita Christine 5020 - Flawinne
108 2014 Lemoine Alain 5380 - Sart d'Avril
109 2017 Léonard Lucienne 1342 - Limelette
110 2006 Lombard Anne-Marie 5020 - Champion
111 2015 Lonez Arthur 5080 - Warisoulx
112 2004 Lonez Christian 5004 - Bouge
113 2015 Lonez Léo 5080 - Warisoulx
114 1978 Malisoux Jacques 5100 - Jambes
115 1994 Matagne Jean-Luc 5020 - Daussoulx
116 2000 Matagne Marcelle 5100 - Jambes
117 2015 Matagne Marine 5020 - Daussoulx
118 1994 Matagne Maxime 5000 - Namur
119 2004 Meunier Jean-Marie 5002 - Saint Servais
120 1997 Minette Andy 4520 - Bas-Oha
121 1978 Minette Christian 5310 - Warêt-La-Chaussée          
122 2004 Minette Maguy 5100 - Jambes
123 2014 Monnom Michel 5100 - Jambes
124 2015 Mortier Catherine 5020 - Vedrin
125 2002 Mouton Michel 5001 - Belgrade
126 2005 Mynsberghe Jean 5004 - Bouge
127 2013 Nagy Charles 5000 - Beez
128 2020 Nicolay Delphine 5000 - Namur
129 2014 Nicolle Gisèle 5100 - Jambes
130 2013 Noël Anne 5000 - Beez
131 2011 Noël Martine 5081 - Meux - La Bruyère
132 2004 Paquet Paulette 5002 - Saint-Servais  
133 2018 Peeraerts Marie-Rose 5340 - Faulx-les-Tombes
134 2019 Pegoraro Gianni 5300 - Andenne
135 1998 Petronio Concetta 5020 - Vedrin
136 2015 Piette Anne-Marie 5081 - Meux
137 2007 Piette Marcel 5100 - Wépion
138 2009 Pleugers Gaston 5310 - Liernu
139 2009 Polomé André  5020 - Malonne
140 2004 Polomé Anne-Marie 5020 - Malonne
141 2007 Potelberg Anne-Marie 5100 - Wépion
142 2011 Potelberg Pierrette 6887 - Herbeumont
143 2010 Pradolini Henri-Jean 5300 - Thon-Andenne
144 2020 Purnelle Marc 1370 - Piétrain
145 2011 Radart Chantal 5020 - Vedrin
146 2011 Radart Marie-José 5020 - Vedrin
147 2016 Remy Françoise 6210 - Frasnes-les-Gosselies
148 2015 Résimont Alain 5100 - Jambes
149 2011 Roland Edgard 5020 - Vedrin
150 2004 Romans Claudette 5020 - Vedrin
151 2013 Semal Béatrice 5020 - Flawinne
152 2015 Servais Monika 5081 - Meux
153 1987 Sirjacobs Claude 5101 - Erpent
154 2017 Sitta Alma 5000 - Namur
155 2009 Sizaire Danielle 5020 - Flawinne
156 2011 Sohier Mireille 5340 - Gesves
157 2015 Sohir  André-Marie 5100 - Wierde
158 2000 Spietsaert Joséphine 5101 - Erpent
159 2012 Stassin Guy 5020 - Malonne
160 1999 Stemart Odette 5000 - Namur
161 2005 Stiénon Françoise 5020 - Flawinne
162 2017 Stoffel Georgette 5020 - Champion
163 2018 Struyken Guy 5100 - Jambes
164 2014 Tassin Cécile 5380 - Cortil-Wodon
165 2005 Tholet Gilberte 5004 - Bouge
166 2019 Thompson Emma 5004 - Bouge
167 2011 Van der Linden Jan 5020 - Malonne
168 2006 Van der Linden Paul 5020 - Malonne
169 2014 van Peteghem Pierre 5020 - Vedrin
170 2018 Vandevoorde Nicolas 5020 - Vedrin
171 2020 Van Lippevelde Nicole 5020 - Champion
172 2015 Vercalsteren Cécile 5310 - Eghezée
173 2017 Vercalsteren Charles 1460 - Virginal
174 2015 Verheggen Carmen 1457 - Walhain
175 2019 Verlinde Monique 5100 - Jambes
176 2019 Viel Mirella 5300 - Andenne
177 2005 Vincent Claude 1360 - Perwez
178 2014 Vléminckx Lucie 5100 - Jambes
179 2003 Volon Michel 5100 - Wépion
181 2020 Warin Daniel 5001 - Belgrade
182 1991 Wéry Jean-Paul 5101 - Erpent
183 1991 Widart Marie -Françoise 5000 - Namur

Vous êtes le 46340ème visiteur

Date de dernière mise à jour : 18/02/2020